Global Confirmed

113.459.829

People

Global Recovered

64.026.286

People

Global Deaths

2.518.393

People

Indonesia

1.322.866 Confirmed, 1.128.672 Recovered, 35.786 Deaths

Last Update : 27 February 2021
Corona Virus Indonesia By Province
NO PROVINCE CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1DKI Jakarta337.637322.2075.4531,62%
2Jawa Barat210.442171.5152.3091,10%
3Jawa Tengah152.701100.3416.6614,36%
4Jawa Timur129.135116.2459.0887,04%
5Sulawesi Selatan56.11451.3208401,50%
6Kalimantan Timur55.01746.4931.2942,35%
7Riau31.33529.4737612,43%
8Banten29.43022.0306132,08%
9Sumatera Barat29.09827.4196432,21%
10Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta27.6533.6206742,44%
11Sumatera Utara24.41821.1085782,37%
12Papua16.9889.0781751,03%
13Sumatera Selatan15.87813.9274672,94%
14Sulawesi Utara14.98911.8754923,28%
15Kalimantan Tengah13.77812.2253562,58%
16Bali12.63130.9189167,25%
17Lampung12.46710.8186375,11%
18Kalimantan Selatan12.44711.3207265,83%
19Sulawesi Tenggara10.0399.2831931,92%
20Sulawesi Tengah10.0138.2222572,57%
21Kalimantan Utara9.6227.3331461,52%
22Aceh9.5347.8443844,03%
23Nusa Tenggara Timur9.1396.4152562,80%
24Kepulauan Riau8.6958.2872182,51%
25Nusa Tenggara Barat8.6737.0413383,90%
26Papua Barat7.3906.7681251,69%
27Bangka Belitung7.3006.5101111,52%
28Maluku6.9846.1931051,50%
29Jambi5.4564.237821,50%
30Sulawesi Barat5.2203.7071021,95%
31Bengkulu4.9274.5871472,98%
32Gorontalo4.7764.3491352,83%
33Kalimantan Barat4.6014.160330,72%
34Maluku Utara3.9823.3791132,84%
TOTAL1.298.5091.110.24735.4282,73%
Last Update : 27 February 2021
Corona Virus Global (Data by JHU)
NO COUNTRY CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1US28.486.3920510.4581,79%
2India11.079.97910.763.451156.9381,42%
3Brazil10.455.6309.309.568252.8352,42%
4Russia4.187.1663.756.80884.3302,01%
5United Kingdom4.175.31511.579122.6482,94%
6France3.746.707261.64985.7382,29%
7Spain3.188.553150.37669.1422,17%
8Italy2.888.9232.387.03297.2273,37%
9Turkey2.683.9712.556.78528.4321,06%
10Germany2.436.5232.247.17369.9432,87%
11Colombia2.244.7922.141.87459.5182,65%
12Argentina2.098.7281.892.83451.8872,47%
13Mexico2.076.8821.625.328184.4748,88%
14Poland1.684.7881.405.55243.3532,57%
15Iran1.615.1841.379.92259.8993,71%
16South Africa1.510.7781.426.41749.7843,30%
17Ukraine1.389.4451.210.91927.3061,97%
18Indonesia1.322.8661.128.67235.7862,71%
19Peru1.316.3631.218.40946.0943,50%
20Czechia1.227.5951.064.02220.1941,65%
21Netherlands1.093.89914.33015.6261,43%
22Canada866.667814.55921.9152,53%
23Chile816.929772.95120.4002,50%
24Portugal802.773714.49316.2432,02%
25Romania795.732736.02020.2332,54%
26Israel770.780725.7275.6970,74%
27Belgium766.654022.0342,87%
28Iraq688.698630.17813.3651,94%
29Sweden657.309012.8261,95%
30Pakistan578.797544.40612.8372,22%
31Philippines574.247524.86512.2892,14%
32Switzerland554.932317.6009.9611,79%
33Bangladesh545.424495.4988.3951,54%
34Morocco482.994468.3878.6081,78%
35Austria454.860427.2578.5151,87%
36Serbia453.24004.4140,97%
37Japan430.350406.4287.8211,82%
38Hungary424.130319.69114.9023,51%
39United Arab Emirates385.160377.5371.1980,31%
40Jordan383.912343.8404.6501,21%
41Saudi Arabia376.723367.6916.4831,72%
42Lebanon369.692285.0504.6101,25%
43Panama339.781324.8365.8201,71%
44Slovakia303.420255.3006.9662,30%
45Malaysia295.951266.8461.1110,38%
46Belarus284.500274.7431.9570,69%
47Ecuador282.599238.81715.7135,56%
48Nepal273.984270.2772.7711,01%
49Georgia270.510264.5893.4991,29%
50Kazakhstan261.244237.6013.1601,21%
51Bolivia247.891191.95011.6094,68%
52Bulgaria245.627203.49410.1284,12%
53Croatia242.097233.5485.5032,27%
54Dominican Republic238.205189.1633.0821,29%
55Azerbaijan233.989228.4793.2131,37%
56Tunisia231.964196.9457.9423,42%
57Ireland218.25123.3644.3001,97%
58Denmark210.900202.2182.3541,12%
59Costa Rica204.341177.0992.8001,37%
60Lithuania197.343183.3243.2341,64%
61Kuwait189.046177.1331.0720,57%
62Slovenia188.676171.9053.8232,03%
63Greece188.20193.7646.4393,42%
64Moldova183.338164.8883.8992,13%
65Egypt181.241139.92710.5905,84%
66West Bank and Gaza180.848165.2052.0191,12%
67Guatemala173.814160.5766.3483,65%
68Armenia171.793163.3093.1901,86%
69Honduras168.91165.8734.1172,44%
70Qatar162.737152.8072570,16%
71Paraguay157.603131.4613.1522,00%
72Ethiopia157.047134.5612.3401,49%
73Nigeria155.076132.5441.9021,23%
74Burma141.875131.4353.1982,25%
75Oman140.588131.6841.5621,11%
76Venezuela138.295130.3791.3380,97%
77Libya132.458119.4922.1741,64%
78Bosnia and Herzegovina130.979115.8475.0713,87%
79Bahrain121.127113.7994420,36%
80Algeria112.80577.8422.9772,64%
81Kenya105.46786.5211.8531,76%
82Albania105.22968.0071.7561,67%
83North Macedonia101.76290.8953.1193,06%
84China100.88595.5614.8344,79%
85Korea, South89.32180.3331.5951,79%
86Kyrgyzstan86.18583.1271.4631,70%
87Latvia84.98374.0781.6011,88%
88Ghana82.58676.5735940,72%
89Sri Lanka82.43077.6254640,56%
90Uzbekistan79.83678.3736220,78%
91Zambia77.63972.6351.0661,37%
92Montenegro74.78965.2519941,33%
93Norway70.56417.9986220,88%
94Kosovo68.45159.4401.5922,33%
95Estonia62.83048.4915750,92%
96Singapore59.92559.803290,05%
97El Salvador59.86655.3121.8413,08%
98Mozambique58.21839.8066131,05%
99Uruguay56.54249.0126011,06%
100Finland56.40740.0007421,32%
101Afghanistan55.69649.2852.4424,38%
102Luxembourg55.11051.4876371,16%
103Cuba48.44143.7353140,65%
104Uganda40.32214.6163340,83%
105Namibia38.42435.9944181,09%
106Zimbabwe36.04432.5391.4634,06%
107Cameroon35.71432.5945511,54%
108Cyprus34.1812.0572310,68%
109Senegal34.03128.3778572,52%
110Cote d'Ivoire32.47831.4311900,59%
111Malawi31.67518.1831.0373,27%
112Sudan30.28422.8631.8786,20%
113Australia28.96522.9029093,14%
114Botswana28.37123.2443101,09%
115Thailand25.88125.022830,32%
116Congo (Kinshasa)25.69118.2867072,75%
117Jamaica22.47113.2314131,84%
118Malta21.98219.0873131,42%
119Angola20.75919.3075042,43%
120Madagascar19.83119.2962971,50%
121Maldives19.47917.002600,31%
122Rwanda18.68917.3022581,38%
123Mauritania17.18716.5344392,55%
124Eswatini16.97214.2416503,83%
125Guinea15.89414.879890,56%
126Syria15.4679.6371.0186,58%
127Cabo Verde15.25314.7541460,96%
128Gabon14.56413.143830,57%
129Tajikistan13.30813.218900,68%
130Haiti12.3529.6792472,00%
131Belize12.29311.8363152,56%
132Burkina Faso11.93911.4041421,19%
133Andorra10.82210.3941101,02%
134Lesotho10.4913.7452922,78%
135Suriname8.9138.3911701,91%
136Congo (Brazzaville)8.8207.0191281,45%
137Bahamas8.5197.3091792,10%
138Guyana8.5137.9451952,29%
139Mali8.3586.3553504,19%
140Trinidad and Tobago7.7047.4451391,80%
141South Sudan7.5974.107901,18%
142Togo6.7305.522821,22%
143Somalia6.6873.7842233,33%
144Nicaragua6.4454.2251732,68%
145Djibouti6.0625.894631,04%
146Iceland6.0496.006290,48%
147Equatorial Guinea5.9575.605911,53%
148Benin5.4344.248701,29%
149Central African Republic5.0044.920631,26%
150Niger4.7404.2501723,63%
151Gambia4.6914.0891483,15%
152Chad3.9573.4501383,49%
153Sierra Leone3.8842.612792,03%
154San Marino3.6713.224731,99%
155Comoros3.5583.2551444,05%
156Saint Lucia3.3562.912351,04%
157Guinea-Bissau3.2412.597481,48%
158Barbados2.9942.270331,10%
159Mongolia2.8662.18320,07%
160Eritrea2.8472.25370,25%
161Seychelles2.5922.263110,42%
162Liechtenstein2.5642.484542,11%
163Vietnam2.4261.839351,44%
164New Zealand2.3722.280261,10%
165Yemen2.2671.43462727,66%
166Burundi2.14377330,14%
167Liberia2.0101.884854,23%
168Monaco1.9421.692231,18%
169Sao Tome and Principe1.7451.336281,60%
170Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1.51984860,39%
171Papua New Guinea1.228846120,98%
172Taiwan*95190690,95%
173Bhutan86786210,12%
174Cambodia76747700%
175Diamond Princess712699131,83%
176Antigua and Barbuda701271142,00%
177Mauritius610571101,64%
178Tanzania509183214,13%
179Brunei18517831,62%
180Grenada14814710,68%
181Dominica14212700%
182Timor-Leste1118900%
183Fiji595423,39%
184Laos454200%
185Saint Kitts and Nevis414000%
186Holy See271500%
187Solomon Islands181400%
188MS Zaandam97222,22%
189Marshall Islands4400%
190Samoa3200%
191Micronesia1100%
192Vanuatu1100%
TOTAL113.459.82964.026.2862.518.3932,22%